Задания
Шифр Фамилия Имя Отчество Район 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Сумма Рейтинг
1 9-015 Обухова Екатерина Дмитриевна Железнодорожный 0 0 8,5 2 8 8 5 8 10 49,5 победитель
2 9-028 Дзюбина Наталья Александровна БГО 6 8 5,5 3 3 9,5 3,5 4 6 48,5 призер
3 9-024 Арсеньева Ирина Сергеевна Советский 5 0 6,5 2 7 8 2 9 8,5 48 призер
4 9-037 Конецкая София Дмитриевна Центральный 4 0 6 5 7,5 9 5 9 2,5 48 призер
5 9-011 Растоги Радмила Вириш Кумаровна Советский 3 0 5,5 3,5 3 8 4 8 7,5 42,5 призер
6 9-019 Матвеева Анна Сергеевна Коминтерновский 3 0 4,5 3 7 8 2 8 5,5 41 призер
7 9-029 Душкина Валерия Романовна Лискинский 0 0 5,5 0 6 9 5 9 6,5 41 призер
8 9-027 Бартенева Ольга Вячеславовна Ленинский 6 0 7,5 0 4 7 2 9 5,5 41 призер
9 9-032 Жолудева Александра Денисовна Левобережный 6 0 7,5 0 5 8 5 0 9,5 41 призер
10 9-030 Голик Ирина Михайловна Железнодорожный 0 0 6 4 5 6 4 9 6,5 40,5 призер
11 9-006 Панкова Дарья Андреевна Железнодорожный 4 6 6,5 0 3 8,5 4 6 2 40
12 9-026 Краснова Елена Эдуардовна Центральный 4 0 4,5 0 7 7 5 9 3,5 40
13 9-034 Курьянова Надежда Александровна Коминтерновский 0 9 4,5 0 4 8 3 6 4 38,5
14 9-021 Беренгартен Полина Олеговна Ленинский 5 0 2 1 4 6 4 8 8 38
15 9-012 Попова Юлия Юрьевна Железнодорожный 3 0 5 1 2,5 7 6 8 5 37,5
16 9-018 Сахоненко Анастасия Александровна Центральный 6 0 5,5 0 6 9 3 1 7 37,5
17 9-002 Миронова Анастасия Андреевна Советский 0 0 4,5 2 3 9 3 8 7 36,5
18 9-008 Черенков Андрей Владимирович Железнодорожный 8 0 4,5 0 3 10 5 6 0 36,5
19 9-031 Завалишина Александра Сергеевна Центральный 7 0 5,5 2 4 10 3 0 5 36,5
20 9-039 Евдокимова Екатерина Александровна Железнодорожный 0 8 5 2 4 6 1 1 9,5 36,5
21 9-022 Анпилогова Наталья Евгеньевна Павловский 2 0 6 3 3 7 2 4 9 36
22 9-038 Зеленин Михаил Дмитриевич Железнодорожный 4 0 6 6 4 7,5 3,5 0 4,5 35,5
23 9-041 Коротких Элина Романовна Центральный 6 0 4 0 5 7 3 6 4,5 35,5
24 9-013 Пономарёва Дарья Сергеевна Центральный 4 0 5,5 0 3 8 3 8 0 31,5
25 9-001 Шебалин Александр Евгеньевич Рамонский 0 0 5,5 0 4 8 6 1 6 30,5
26 9-014 Тоньшева Екатерина Александровна Центральный 0 0 4,5 0 5 8 3 6 2,5 29
27 9-004 Япринцева Александра Михайловна Железнодорожный 0 0 4 0 1,5 6 3 9 4,5 28
28 9-005 Юрьева Ксения Евгеньевна БГО 0 0 4 0 5 10 2 5 2 28
29 9-010 Степанова Ирина Сергеевна Коминтерновский 0 0 5,5 0 4 9 2 6 1 27,5
30 9-016 Шелест Мария Борисовна Центральный 5 0 4,5 0 6,5 6 4 0 1,5 27,5
31 9-003 Пухленко Дарья Анатольевна Советский 2 0 4,5 0 2 6 3 7 2,5 27
32 9-009 Палкина София Александровна Советский 4 0 4 0 3 7 3 5 1 27
33 9-007 Федина Екатерина Андреевна БГО 0 0 6 0 4 6 3 5 2,5 26,5
34 9-023 Зотова Елизавета Юрьевна Лискинский 1 0 4 2 2 8 5 1 3,5 26,5
35 9-040 Арнаутова Ксения Александровна Железнодорожный 5 0 3,5 0 4 9 3 1 1 26,5
36 9-017 Сагитова Марина Олеговна Советский 0 0 6,5 0 5 7,5 3 4 0 26
37 9-033 Качурина Карина Мохаммед Саидовна Центральный 7 0 4 0 2 8 4 1 0 26
38 9-035 Золотых Анна Евгеньевна Центральный 2 0 3 2 3 7 4 0 2 23
39 9-025 Андреева Елена Викторовна Центральный 2 0 6 0 4 5 1 1 1 20
40 9-042 Архипова Анастасия Олеговна Центральный 1 0 4 0 4 6 3 0 1,5 19,5
41 9-036 Иванюшина Зоя Михайловна Центральный 2 0 3,5 2 1 8 2 0 0 18,5
42 9-020 Верлянко Мария Сергеевна Советский работа аннулирована за нарушение требований к оформлению работы
Задания
Шифр Фамилия Имя Отчество Район 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Сумма Рейтинг
1 10-011 Губарева Мария Андреевна Центральный 6 6 9 3 11 0 6,5 9 13,5 64 победитель
2 10-016 Демьянов Дмитрий Игоревич Центральный 0 5 9 2 6 7 8 13 8,5 58,5 призер
3 10-035 Пожидаева Дарья Владимировна Центральный 9 3,5 6 3,5 6 10 6,5 6 7,5 58 призер
4 10-038 Полосина Софья Викторовна Россошанский 7 4,5 0 2 6 10 7 9 12 57,5 призер
5 10-036 Сушкова Екатерина Евгеньевна Центральный 4 5 0 2,5 7 10 7 9 4,5 49 призер
6 10-004 Высоцкая Мария Игоревна Железнодорожный 3 4 9 2,5 9 4 3,5 6 7 48 призер
7 10-043 Рязанцев Павел Геннадьевич Советский 3 5 8 3,5 9 1 3,5 9 6 48 призер
8 10-037 Титова Виктория Денисовна Центральный 6 5 0 2,5 8 3 5 11 7 47,5 призер
9 10-024 Крохина Дарья Алексеевна Железнодорожный 9 6,5 9 3,5 3 3 6 5 2 47 призер
10 10-044 Никонова Анна Михайловна Левобережный 8 4 0 2,5 7 3 5 7 9 45,5 призер
11 10-046 Пономарев Дмитрий Алексеевич Левобережный 7 2,5 0 3 8 2 5 8 9,5 45 призер
12 10-033 Самойлова Ксения Вячеславовна Железнодорожный 9 3,5 4 1,5 6 2 3 4 4 37
13 10-020 Лискина Ирина Алексеевна Бобровский 6 4 0 3 8 0 4 6 5,5 36,5
14 10-001 Замятина Екатерина Владимировна Советский 7 2 0 2,5 9 0 4,5 8 3 36
15 10-029 Ферапонтова Ксения Сергеевна Центральный 2 3 0 2,5 8 3 4 6 5 33,5
16 10-005 Евсеева Дарья Романовна Центральный 0 2 7 3,5 4 0 4,5 7 5 33
17 10-034 Михайлова Анна Викторовна Новоусманский 0 1 0 2 6 6 4 5 9 33
18 10-023 Малугина Алина Геннадьевна Рамонский 4 3,5 0 1 6 4 5 6 2,5 32
19 10-014 Лавриненко Ольга Игоревна Коминтерновский 5 3 0 1 6 2 5 8 0 30
20 10-008 Артёмова Екатерина Романовна Коминтерновский 8 0 4 3,5 5 0 4 0 5 29,5
21 10-012 Заборовская Ксения Валерьевна Железнодорожный 3 3,5 0 1 4 2 6 8 2 29,5
22 10-018 Крюкова Ирина Дмитриевна Железнодорожный 8 4 0 1 5 1 2 5 3 29
23 10-025 Кортунова Елена Романовна Левобережный 0 3 7 1 0 0 3 7 8 29
24 10-031 Шафоростова Валерия Юрьевна Каменский 8 4 0 1,5 4 0 3 2 6,5 29
25 10-019 Ляшенко Валерия Владимировна Павловский 4 4,5 0 2 3 3 4 0 8 28,5
26 10-040 Перетокина Алина Сергеевна Коминтерновский 6 2 0 3,5 4 0 5 0 7 27,5
27 10-032 Полухина Анастасия Сергеевна Железнодорожный 2 4 0 3,5 2 0 3 10 2 26,5
28 10-042 Пригункова Эльвира Эдуардовна Лискинский 3 4 0 2 5 0 4 5 3,5 26,5
29 10-021 Ишкова Виолетта Николаевна Советский 0 0 0 1 6 0 5,5 7 6 25,5
30 10-015 Литвинова Ангелина Сергеевна Коминтерновский 6 4 0 6 2 0 4 0 2,5 24,5
31 10-010 Бондаренко Валерия Владиславовна Советский 4 4 0 2 3 0 2 5 4 24
32 10-026 Красова Марина Андреевна Нижнедевицкий 3 3 0 2 3 0 4 9 0 24
33 10-030 Семенова Ирина Алексеевна Кантемировский 6 3 0 2 3 1 3 4 2 24
34 10-045 Рассказов Вадим Александрович Богучарский 0 2 0 3,5 6 0 4 6 2 23,5
35 10-039 Носов  Антон  Андреевич Нижнедевицкий 6 3 0 1 1 0 3,5 4 4,5 23
36 10-003 Зайченко Виктория Юрьевна Богучарский 0 3 0 2,5 8 1 4 0 3,5 22
37 10-013 Марфина Софья Владимировна Левобережный 0 3 0 3,5 4 3 5 0 2,5 21
38 10-017 Куницына Милена Александровна Каменский 4 4 0 1 4 0 4 0 4 21
39 10-041 Сушкова Елизавета Александровна Советский 2 3 0 1,5 4 3 2,5 5 0 21
40 10-006 Димитренко Никита Алексеевич Железнодорожный 1 3 0 3,5 5 0 4 4 0 20,5
41 10-022 Леонов Степан Дмитриевич Ленинский 8 1 0 1,5 5 0 3 0 2 20,5
42 10-027 Картавцева Софья Владимировна Центральный 6 2 0 3,5 4 0 5 0 0 20,5
43 10-002 Величкина Анастасия Юрьевна Лискинский 2 2,5 0 2 2 0 1,5 7 2,5 19,5
44 10-009 Гончарова Мария Сергеевна Коминтерновский 2 2 0 3,5 4 0 3 0 0 14,5
45 10-007 Иванова Анастасия Романовна Советский 2 1 0 1,5 1 2 3,5 0 1 12
46 10-028 Казакова Софья Владиславовна Центральный 3 2 0 1,5 1 0 3,5 0 0 11
Задания
Шифр Фамилия Имя Отчество Район 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Сумма Рейтинг
1 11-040 Теплякова Маргарита Алексеевна Советский 6 8,5 3,5 10 5 10 3 9 11,5 66,5 победитель
2 11-045 Короткова Ольга Михайловна Центральный 8 7,5 2,5 12 6 5 3 6 15,5 65,5 призер
3 11-026 Бынкина Ангелина Сергеевна Железнодорожный 3 9 4 8 5 10 6 6 12 63 призер
4 11-021 Александрова Мария Анатольевна Павловский 2 7,5 3,5 11 7 9 4 7 11 62 призер
5 11-002 Гайдукова Валерия Геннадьевна Ленинский 8 6,5 3 8 7 11 2 7 7 59,5 призер
6 11-033 Переславцева Арина Васильевна Коминтерновский 8 6 3,5 3 6 12 2 6 11,5 58 призер
7 11-010 Данилова Анна Вячеславовна Советский 5 7 2 7 2 11 0 8 15 57 призер
8 11-032 Шмакова Виктория Дмитриевна Советский 10 7 3,5 10 7 4 3 3 8 55,5 призер
9 11-029 Турчанинова Елена Александровна Семилукский 10 6,5 3 5 6 6 1 6 11 54,5 призер
10 11-012 Киросирова Наталия Павловна Центральный 11 5 3,5 8 4 9 2 3 8 53,5 призер
11 11-006 Грищенко Алина Сергеевна Железнодорожный 6 4 3,5 10 6 11 0 5 7,5 53 призер
12 11-008 Заботина Татьяна Дмитриевна Советский 8 5 4 6 4 9 2 7,5 7,5 53 призер
13 11-050 Манаева Анна Борисовна Железнодорожный 3 5 4,5 6 5 12 3 1 13 52,5 призер
14 11-049 Колмаков Александр Владимирович Аннинский 4 8 2 9 4 6 2 5 11,5 51,5
15 11-047 Королева Алла Львовна Центральный 6 5 2,5 9 4 14 0 4 6 50,5
16 11-025 Колимбет Софья Андреевна Павловский 3 7 2 10 6 9 4 5 4 50
17 11-046 Лютикова Елизавета Юрьевна Советский 4 7 3,5 9 5 5 6 2 8,5 50
18 11-036 Сапронова Анна Витальевна Советский 7 6 4 9 5 7 1 4 6,5 49,5
19 11-043 Кусакин Денис Романович Советский 8 3,5 2 8 6 10 2 1 8,5 49
20 11-007 Данилов Илья Петрович Советский 8 6,5 3 9 2 7 3 4 6 48,5
21 11-030 Телегина Юлия Викторовна Советский 1 5,5 2,5 9 5 5 2 5 13 48
22 11-052 Максименко Анна Андреевна Центральный 2 3,5 1,5 11 4 9 4 5 7,5 47,5
23 11-024 Кожевникова Наталья Борисовна Советский 3 7 3 8 5 10 3 2 5,5 46,5
24 11-035 Шилина Софья Сергеевна Советский 7 3 1,5 10 3 6 2 1 12,5 46
25 11-004 Камзолова Анна Леонидовна Советский 1 7,5 2,5 10 4 9 3 4 4 45
26 11-020 Исаева Татьяна Евгеньевна Центральный 6 3 2 10 5 10 2 2 4 44
27 11-038 Ушакова Ольга Владимировна Центральный 5 5 3 7 4 11 0 1 8 44
28 11-039 Щипановская Владислава Евгеньевна Коминтерновский 3 4 3,5 6 5 9 1 4,5 8 44
29 11-048 Король Ксения Андреевна Железнодорожный 2 6,5 2,5 11 4 3 2 4,5 8,5 44
30 11-041 Кудрявцев Илья Алексеевич Центральный 4 6,5 3 10 4 4 3 4,5 4 43
31 11-015 Киселева Дарья Владимировна Левобережный 5,5 3,5 1,5 8 3 9 0 2,5 9 42
32 11-027 Федорова Елизавета Аркадьевна Аннинский 6 4 1 8 4 7 3 2 7 42
33 11-034 Сорокина Екатерина Андреевна Борисоглебский 6 7 4 3 4,5 8 3 2 4 41,5
34 11-037 Чепик Дарья Геннадьевна Центральный 3 4 3 10 5 5 0 2 9 41
35 11-042 Парамонова Виктория Ивановна Борисоглебский 5 5 4 5 4 6 3 2,5 6,5 41
36 11-031 Цуман Анна Романовна Богучарский 2 4,5 3,5 3 3 4 7 3,5 10 40,5
37 11-005 Грешникова Мария Алексеевна БГО 2 3 4 8 1 9 3 1,5 8 39,5
38 11-014 Кириллова Милена Владиславовна Центральный 8,5 3 1,5 5 3 9 3 2 4,5 39,5
39 11-003 Кахидзе Роман Зурабиевич Центральный 5 3 1 4 4 9 2 2 9 39
40 11-016 Андреевна Екатерина Андреевна Советский 0 9 3 7 4 10 2 2 2 39
41 11-013 Дунаева Елизавета Владимировна Центральный 0 5,5 2 3 4 8 3 4 7,5 37
42 11-028 Шурыгина Ангелина Александровна Левобережный 5 7,5 2 5 6 4 2 5,5 0 37
43 11-011 Дедова Анна Андреевна Левобережный 2 5 2 5 4,5 3 3 1 10 35,5
44 11-018 Квасова Софья Олеговна Коминтерновский 1 2 3,5 7 3,5 7 3 1 7,5 35,5
45 11-023 Кодря Ангелина Максимовна Коминтерновский 2 4 2 6 5 6 2 2 5,5 34,5
46 11-054 Новикова Ирина Анатольевна Железнодорожный 2 6 3,5 4 2 7 4 1,5 4 34
47 11-022 Дмитриева Марина Романовна Ольховатский 6 5,5 0,5 3 5 7 0 4 0 31
48 11-053 Новоселова Юлия Евгеньевна Левобережный 4 4 3 2 4 7 3 1 2 30
49 11-019 Колесникова Александра Андреевна Советский 1 4,5 2,5 4 4 5 0 2 3,5 26,5
50 11-009 Колесникова Екатерина Васильевна Центральный 0 1,5 4 2 2 7 3 1 5 25,5
51 11-017 Климова Лариса Александровна БГО 4 5,5 2 0 2,5 0 2 2,5 3,5 22
52 11-044 Маркова Анастасия Александровна Центральный 3 3 2 1 3 0 2 4 3,5 21,5
53 11-001 Маршавина Светлана Андреевна Советский 3,5 2,5 2,5 1 4,5 0 1 1 1 17
54 11-051 Мазаева Екатерина Ивановна Бутурлиновский 2,5 4,5 2 0 1 0 1 1 3 15