Фамилия Имя Отчество 1 тур 2 тур итог Результата (статус)
1. Конецкая София Дмитриевна 69 41,5 110,5 Победитель
2. Федорченко Дарья Дмитриевна 61 46,5 107,5 Призер
3. Верлянко Мария Сергеевна 54 53 107 Призер
4. Анпилогова Наталья Евгеньевна    69 36 105 Призер
5. Штанько Виктория Тимофеевна 60 44,5 104,5 Призер
6. Татаринцева Ангелина Сергеевна 57 45,5 102,5 Участник
7. Фомина Анна Константиновна 59 40 99 Участник
8. Арсеньева Ирина Сергеевна 54 42,5 96,5 Участник
9. Полозова Марина Алексеевна 52 39,5 91,5 Участник
10. Воротынцева Екатерина Алексеевна 39 48,5 87,5 Участник
11. Юрьева Ксения Евгеньевна 46 39,5 85,5 Участник
12. Завалишина Александра Сергеевна 35 41 76 Участник
13. Бурова Арина Алексеевна 42 32 74 Участник
14. Сергейчик Яна Владимировна 36 36 72 Участник
15. Попова Юлия Юрьевна 46 23 69 Участник
16. Полякова Юлия Борисовна 38 30 68 Участник
17. Чиглакова София Александровна 38 30 68 Участник
18. Шелест Мария Борисовна 31 27,5 58,5 Участник
19. Сущенко Евгения Алексеевна 27 17,5 44,5 Участник
20. Юшкин Илья Дмитриевич 24 18,5 42,5 Участник
21. Вялых Наталия Владимировна 15 14.5 29,5 Участник
Фамилия Имя Отчество 1 тур 2 тур итог Результата (статус)
1. Крюкова Ирина Дмитриевна   69 47,5 116,5 Победитель
2. Высоцкая Мария Игоревна 68 48 116 Призер
3. Полосина Софья Викторовна 63 52 115 Призер
4. Сонина Екатерина Анатольевна 66 44,5 110,5 Призер
5. Усачёва Валерия Сергеевна 67 42 109 Призер
6. Пономарёва Оксана Дмитриевна 55 48,5 103,5 Призер
7. Малугина Алина Геннадьевна 66 36 102 Призер
8. Бахилова Ирина Александровна 62 37,5 99,5 Призер
9. Ферапонтова Ксения Сергеевна 54 43,5 97,5 Участник
10. Давыдова Дарина Александровна 58 38,5 96,5 Участник
11. Михина Татьяна Андреевна 51 44,5 95,5 Участник
12. Рюмина Ксения Андреевна 56 37,5 93,5 Участник
13. Анисимова Анастасия Сергеевна 56 36,5 92,5 Участник
14. Князев Кирилл Юрьевич 56 35,5 91,5 Участник
15. Горбенко Тамара Евгеньевна 55 36,5 91,5 Участник
16. Мануйленко Виктория Сергеевна 58 32 90 Участник
17. Бикулова Юлия Дмитриевна 49 34,5 83,5 Участник
18. Кирьянова Алина Ивановна 59 20 79 Участник
19. Сысоева Юлия Викторовна 46 32,5 78,5 Участник
20. Негородова Татьяна Николаевна 36 40,5 76,5 Участник
21. Комарова Ульяна Игоревна 49 26,5 75,5 Участник
22. Аксёнов Владимир Вячеславович 37 38,5 75,5 Участник
23. Величкина Анастасия Юрьевна 57 16,5 73,5 Участник
24. Стародубцева Александра Владимировна 33 39 72 Участник
25. Подлесных Виктория Александровна 33 38 71 Участник
26. Ковалев Артем Витальевич 39 26,5 65,5 Участник
27. Ханина Елена Михайловна 25 40,5 65,5 Участник
28. Моргунова Ирина Александровна 35 28 63 Участник
29. Вареникова Анастасия Анатольевна 23 35,5 58,5 Участник
30. Кирина Светлана Андреевна 24 30 54 Участник
31. Камышева Анастасия Александровна 16 29 45 Участник
32. Гасанова Екатерина Эдуардовна 16 21 37 Участник
Фамилия Имя Отчество 1 тур 2 тур итог Результата (статус)
1. Кусакин Денис Романович 69 56 125 Победитель
2. Романова Екатерина Романовна 63 50,5 113,5 Призер
3. Королева Алла Львовна 61 51,5 112,5 Призер
4. Камзолова Анна Леонидовна 57 54 111 Призер
5. Данилова Анна Вячеславовна 59 51 110 Призер
6. Варварова София Игоревна 59 48,5 107,5 Призер
7. Рахманина Дарья Вадимовна 57 49 106 Призер
8. Мартыненко Анна Борисовна 55 50 105 Призер
9. Наумова Наталия Александровна 64 40,5 104,5 Призер
10. Куракина Софья Андреевна 52 51,5 103,5 Участник
11. Артеменко Надежда Сергеевна    54 48 102 Участник
12. Гуфенко Евгения Сергеевна 55 46,5 101,5 Участник
13. Дикарева Ксения Андреевна 49 50,5 99,5 Участник
14. Хомякова Анна Ивановна 57 41 98 Участник
15. Шмакова Виктория Дмитриевна 55 42 97 Участник
16. Шамаева Анастасия Олеговна 52 43,5 95,5 Участник
17. Шилина София Сергеевна 51 39,5 90,5 Участник
18. Архипова Евгения Юрьевна 49 41 90 Участник
19. Шибанова Дарья Александровна 45 44,5 89,5 Участник
20. Лютикова Елизавета Юрьевна 54 35 89 Участник
21. Мухина Александра Сергеевна 47 41,5 88,5 Участник
22. Баланова Елизавета Александровна 48 39,5 87,5 Участник
23. Матыкина Анна Вячеславовна 46 41 87 Участник
24. Нелысова Елизавета Александровна 41 45,5 86,5 Участник
25. Жаворонкова Елена Юрьевна 43 42,5 85,5 Участник
26. Кириллова Милена Владиславовна 48 36 84 Участник
27. Попова Арина Романовна 48 35 83 Участник
28. Чепик Дарья Геннадьевна 35 47,5 82,5 Участник
29. Киселева Анастасия Игоревна 36 45,5 81,5 Участник
30. Ульянова Марина Алексеевна 38 42,5 80,5 Участник
31. Рыбакова Виктория Андреевна 46 34 80 Участник
32. Хорошилов Борис Геннадьевич 34 46 80 Участник
33. Кириллова Ника Владиславовна 34 44,5 78,5 Участник
34. Курлова Екатерина Сергеевна 35 43 78 Участник
35. Строева Юлия Викторовна 59 16 75 Участник
36. Булавинцева Карина Сергеевна 44 28 72 Участник
37. Чибисова Юлия Владимировна 39 29,5 68,5 Участник
38. Войтина Светлана Сергеевна 37 29 66 Участник